Männer I

 1. Männermannschaft

TrainerTimo Leister
TrainingszeitenDienstag, 20:30 – 22:00, Nibelungenhalle
Donnerstag, 19:00 – 20:30 Nibelungenhalle
LigaBezirks-Oberliga     NuLiga
SpielerTor: Andreas Ginader, Jordan Heinzelbecker, Marvin Laut, Christian Richter
Feldspieler: Jonas Schütz, Alexander Fickel, Andreas Rasch, Daniel Schneider, Konstantin Hoeling, Christopher Haag, Dominik Szymanski, Jordan Ruff, Joshua Ruff, Julian Lautenscheidt, Luca Kubasta, Manuel Kasper, Marc Schäffauer, Markus Hafner, Michael Walz, Oliver Heß, Paul Viereckl, Philipp Schmitt, Rouven Werle

Resultate

DatumHeimGastTorePunkte
Fr. 13.09.19HC VfL Heppenheim e.V.HSG Bensh./Auerb.27:232:0
Sa. 14.09.19ESG Crumstadt/GoddelauHSG Weschnitztal29:222:0
Sa. 14.09.19ESG ErfeldenTvgg Lorsch19:240:2
Sa. 14.09.19TV SiedelsbrunnMSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II37:242:0
So. 15.09.19SKV MörfeldenSG Arheilgen38:222:0
So. 15.09.19HSG LangenTV Lampertheim24:250:2
Sa. 21.09.19SV ErbachHC VfL Heppenheim e.V.26:261:1
Sa. 21.09.19SG ArheilgenESG Erfelden28:252:0
So. 22.09.19HSG WeschnitztalHSG Langen19:260:2
So. 22.09.19MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim IIESG Crumstadt/Goddelau24:320:2
So. 22.09.19HSG Bensh./Auerb.TV Siedelsbrunn35:322:0
So. 22.09.19Tvgg LorschHSG Rü/Bau/Kö34:282:0
So. 22.09.19TV LampertheimSKV Mörfelden29:291:1
Fr. 27.09.19HC VfL Heppenheim e.V.Tvgg Lorsch23:300:2
Sa. 28.09.19TV SiedelsbrunnESG Crumstadt/Goddelau20:340:2
So. 29.09.19HSG Bensh./Auerb.SV Erbach30:222:0
So. 29.09.19SKV MörfeldenHSG Weschnitztal23:231:1
So. 29.09.19HSG Rü/Bau/KöSG Arheilgen22:320:2
So. 29.09.19ESG ErfeldenTV Lampertheim16:250:2
So. 29.09.19HSG LangenMSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II39:232:0
Sa. 12.10.19ESG Crumstadt/GoddelauHSG Langen21:270:2
Sa. 12.10.19HSG WeschnitztalESG Erfelden22:162:0
Sa. 12.10.19SG ArheilgenHC VfL Heppenheim e.V.24:260:2
So. 13.10.19MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim IISKV Mörfelden21:400:2
So. 13.10.19Tvgg LorschHSG Bensh./Auerb.25:232:0
So. 13.10.19SV ErbachTV Siedelsbrunn22:230:2
So. 13.10.19TV LampertheimHSG Rü/Bau/Kö28:330:2
Do. 17.10.19SKV MörfeldenESG Crumstadt/Goddelau28:252:0
Fr. 18.10.19HC VfL Heppenheim e.V.TV Lampertheim29:330:2
Sa. 19.10.19HSG Rü/Bau/KöHSG Weschnitztal24:310:2
Sa. 19.10.19SG ArheilgenHSG Bensh./Auerb.26:212:0
So. 20.10.19Tvgg LorschSV Erbach24:192:0
Sa. 26.10.19MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim IIHSG Rü/Bau/Kö30:310:2
Sa. 26.10.19SG ArheilgenSV Erbach22:212:0
So. 27.10.19HSG WeschnitztalHC VfL Heppenheim e.V.22:162:0
So. 27.10.19TV LampertheimHSG Bensh./Auerb.33:292:0
So. 27.10.19Tvgg LorschTV Siedelsbrunn30:292:0
So. 27.10.19ESG Crumstadt/GoddelauESG Erfelden30:202:0
So. 27.10.19HSG LangenSKV Mörfelden27:222:0
Sa. 02.11.19TV SiedelsbrunnSKV Mörfelden28:380:2
Sa. 02.11.19SV ErbachTV Lampertheim30:320:2
Sa. 02.11.19HSG Rü/Bau/KöESG Crumstadt/Goddelau24:290:2
So. 03.11.19HSG Bensh./Auerb.HSG Weschnitztal29:272:0
So. 03.11.19ESG ErfeldenHSG Langen19:290:2
So. 03.11.19HC VfL Heppenheim e.V.MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II41:262:0
So. 03.11.19Tvgg LorschSG Arheilgen26:232:0
Sa. 09.11.19MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim IIHSG Bensh./Auerb.31:360:2
Sa. 09.11.19HSG WeschnitztalSV Erbach27:242:0
Sa. 09.11.19ESG Crumstadt/GoddelauHC VfL Heppenheim e.V.30:282:0
Sa. 09.11.19SG ArheilgenTV Siedelsbrunn30:301:1
So. 10.11.19SKV MörfeldenESG Erfelden29:272:0
So. 10.11.19HSG LangenHSG Rü/Bau/Kö33:282:0
So. 10.11.19TV LampertheimTvgg Lorsch27:252:0
Sa. 16.11.19TV SiedelsbrunnHSG Langen30:301:1
So. 17.11.19HSG Rü/Bau/KöSV Erbach28:290:2
Sa. 23.11.19TV SiedelsbrunnESG Erfelden35:272:0
Sa. 23.11.19SV ErbachMSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II33:192:0
Sa. 23.11.19SG ArheilgenTV Lampertheim25:251:1
So. 24.11.19HSG Bensh./Auerb.ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau32:330:2
So. 24.11.19HC VfL Heppenheim e.V.HSG Langen25:320:2
So. 24.11.19Tvgg LorschHSG Weschnitztal28:242:0
So. 24.11.19HSG Rü/Bau/KöSKV Mörfelden34:282:0
Sa. 30.11.19ESG Crumstadt/GoddelauSV Erbach29:182:0
Sa. 30.11.19HSG WeschnitztalSG Arheilgen33:282:0
So. 01.12.19MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim IITvgg Lorsch19:330:2
So. 01.12.19SKV MörfeldenHC VfL Heppenheim e.V.22:240:2
So. 01.12.19HSG LangenHSG Bensh./Auerb.30:272:0
So. 01.12.19TV LampertheimTV Siedelsbrunn32:302:0
So. 01.12.19ESG ErfeldenHSG Rü/Bau/Kö24:280:2
Sa. 07.12.19SG ArheilgenMSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II40:282:0
So. 08.12.19HSG Bensh./Auerb.SKV Mörfelden40:292:0
So. 08.12.19HC VfL Heppenheim e.V.ESG Erfelden34:272:0
So. 08.12.19SV ErbachHSG Langen29:390:2
So. 08.12.19Tvgg LorschESG Crumstadt/Goddelau20:240:2
So. 08.12.19TV LampertheimHSG Weschnitztal24:290:2
So. 08.12.19HSG Rü/Bau/KöTV Siedelsbrunn33:272:0
Sa. 14.12.19HSG Rü/Bau/KöHC VfL Heppenheim e.V.33:331:1
Sa. 14.12.19TV SiedelsbrunnHSG Weschnitztal26:330:2
Sa. 14.12.19ESG Crumstadt/GoddelauSG Arheilgen26:222:0
So. 15.12.19MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim IITV Lampertheim28:272:0
So. 15.12.19SKV MörfeldenSV Erbach27:290:2
So. 15.12.19HSG LangenTvgg Lorsch25:202:0
So. 15.12.19ESG ErfeldenHSG Bensh./Auerb.35:302:0
Sa. 21.12.19SV ErbachESG Erfelden22:192:0
Sa. 21.12.19SG ArheilgenHSG Langen23:231:1
So. 22.12.19HSG WeschnitztalMSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II33:252:0
So. 22.12.19TV LampertheimESG Crumstadt/Goddelau19:330:2
So. 22.12.19HC VfL Heppenheim e.V.TV Siedelsbrunn41:292:0
So. 22.12.19HSG Bensh./Auerb.HSG Rü/Bau/Kö39:342:0
So. 12.01.20ESG ErfeldenMSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II35:282:0
Sa. 18.01.20SV ErbachHSG Rü/Bau/Kö31:272:0
Sa. 18.01.20HSG WeschnitztalESG Crumstadt/Goddelau28:300:2
Sa. 18.01.20SG ArheilgenSKV Mörfelden35:312:0
So. 19.01.20MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim IITV Siedelsbrunn34:350:2
So. 19.01.20HSG Bensh./Auerb.HC VfL Heppenheim e.V.32:282:0
So. 19.01.20Tvgg LorschESG Erfelden26:232:0
So. 19.01.20TV LampertheimHSG Langen27:242:0
Fr. 24.01.20HC VfL Heppenheim e.V.SV Erbach36:232:0
Sa. 25.01.20TV SiedelsbrunnHSG Bensh./Auerb.34:360:2
So. 26.01.20SKV MörfeldenTV Lampertheim21:270:2
So. 26.01.20HSG Rü/Bau/KöTvgg Lorsch26:310:2
So. 26.01.20ESG ErfeldenSG Arheilgen21:202:0
So. 26.01.20HSG LangenHSG Weschnitztal34:272:0
So. 26.01.20ESG Crumstadt/GoddelauMSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II38:292:0
Sa. 01.02.20SV ErbachHSG Bensh./Auerb.25:300:2
So. 02.02.20MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim IIHSG Langen23:370:2
So. 02.02.20HSG WeschnitztalSKV Mörfelden28:212:0
So. 02.02.20Tvgg LorschHC VfL Heppenheim e.V.29:232:0
So. 02.02.20SG ArheilgenHSG Rü/Bau/Kö26:232:0
So. 02.02.20TV LampertheimESG Erfelden28:281:1
So. 02.02.20ESG Crumstadt/GoddelauTV Siedelsbrunn34:222:0
Sa. 08.02.20TV SiedelsbrunnSV Erbach28:242:0
So. 09.02.20HSG Bensh./Auerb.Tvgg Lorsch29:222:0
So. 09.02.20HC VfL Heppenheim e.V.SG Arheilgen29:282:0
So. 09.02.20HSG LangenESG Crumstadt/Goddelau23:222:0
Do. 13.02.20Tvgg LorschSKV Mörfelden42:272:0
So. 16.02.20MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim IIESG Erfelden23:270:2
So. 16.02.20HSG Bensh./Auerb.SG Arheilgen30:212:0
So. 16.02.20TV LampertheimHC VfL Heppenheim e.V.0:10:2
So. 16.02.20HSG WeschnitztalHSG Rü/Bau/Kö1:30:2
So. 16.02.20ESG Crumstadt/GoddelauSKV Mörfelden1:02:0
So. 16.02.20HSG LangenTV Siedelsbrunn2:02:0

Tabelle

Nr.MannschaftSpieleTorePunkte
1HSG Langen18504:41030:6
2ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau18500:40630:6
3Tvgg Lorsch17469:41126:8
4HSG Bensh./Auerb.18551:51422:14
5TV Lampertheim17441:43421:13
6HC VfL Heppenheim e.V.18490:46920:16
7HSG Weschnitztal17429:40619:15
8SG Arheilgen18475:47817:19
9HSG Rü/Bau/Kö17459:48613:21
10SKV Mörfelden17453:46212:22
11TV Siedelsbrunn18495:53912:24
12SV Erbach17427:46611:23
13ESG Erfelden17408:4619:25
14MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II17435:5942:32

Nächsten Spiele

DatumZeitHeimGast
Fr. 28.02.2020:00HC VfL Heppenheim e.V.HSG Weschnitztal
Sa. 29.02.2019:00TV SiedelsbrunnTvgg Lorsch
Sa. 29.02.2019:15SV ErbachSG Arheilgen
So. 01.03.2016:00HSG Bensh./Auerb.TV Lampertheim
So. 01.03.2017:30SKV MörfeldenHSG Langen
So. 01.03.2018:00HSG Rü/Bau/KöMSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II
So. 01.03.2018:00ESG ErfeldenESG Crumstadt/Goddelau
Sa. 07.03.2019:00HSG WeschnitztalHSG Bensh./Auerb.
Sa. 07.03.2019:30ESG Crumstadt/GoddelauHSG Rü/Bau/Kö
Sa. 07.03.2020:00SG ArheilgenTvgg Lorsch
So. 08.03.2015:45MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim IIHC VfL Heppenheim e.V.
So. 08.03.2017:30SKV MörfeldenTV Siedelsbrunn
So. 08.03.2018:00TV LampertheimSV Erbach
So. 08.03.2018:00HSG LangenESG Erfelden
Sa. 14.03.2019:00TV SiedelsbrunnSG Arheilgen
Sa. 14.03.2019:00ESG ErfeldenSKV Mörfelden
Sa. 14.03.2019:15SV ErbachHSG Weschnitztal
So. 15.03.2016:00HSG Bensh./Auerb.MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II
So. 15.03.2018:00HC VfL Heppenheim e.V.ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau
So. 15.03.2018:00Tvgg LorschTV Lampertheim
So. 15.03.2018:00HSG Rü/Bau/KöHSG Langen
Do. 19.03.2020:00SV ErbachTvgg Lorsch
Sa. 21.03.2019:00HSG WeschnitztalTvgg Lorsch
So. 22.03.2015:45MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim IISV Erbach
So. 22.03.2016:00ESG Crumstadt/GoddelauHSG Bensh./Auerb.
So. 22.03.2017:00ESG ErfeldenTV Siedelsbrunn
So. 22.03.2017:30SKV MörfeldenHSG Rü/Bau/Kö
So. 22.03.2018:00HSG LangenHC VfL Heppenheim e.V.
So. 22.03.2018:00TV LampertheimSG Arheilgen
Sa. 28.03.2019:15SV ErbachESG Crumstadt/Goddelau
Sa. 28.03.2019:30TV SiedelsbrunnTV Lampertheim
Sa. 28.03.2020:00SG ArheilgenHSG Weschnitztal
So. 29.03.2016:00HSG Bensh./Auerb.HSG Langen
So. 29.03.2018:00HC VfL Heppenheim e.V.SKV Mörfelden
So. 29.03.2018:00Tvgg LorschMSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II
So. 29.03.2018:00HSG Rü/Bau/KöESG Erfelden
Sa. 04.04.2019:00TV SiedelsbrunnHSG Rü/Bau/Kö
Sa. 04.04.2019:30ESG Crumstadt/GoddelauTvgg Lorsch
So. 05.04.2015:45MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim IISG Arheilgen
So. 05.04.2017:00ESG ErfeldenHC VfL Heppenheim e.V.
So. 05.04.2017:30SKV MörfeldenHSG Bensh./Auerb.
So. 05.04.2017:30HSG WeschnitztalTV Lampertheim
So. 05.04.2018:00HSG LangenSV Erbach
Sa. 18.04.2016:00HSG Bensh./Auerb.ESG Erfelden
Sa. 18.04.2018:00HC VfL Heppenheim e.V.HSG Rü/Bau/Kö
Sa. 18.04.2019:00Tvgg LorschHSG Langen
Sa. 18.04.2019:00HSG WeschnitztalTV Siedelsbrunn
Sa. 18.04.2019:15SV ErbachSKV Mörfelden
Sa. 18.04.2020:00SG ArheilgenESG Crumstadt/Goddelau
So. 19.04.2018:00TV LampertheimMSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II
Sa. 25.04.2015:45MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim IIHSG Weschnitztal
Sa. 25.04.2017:30ESG Crumstadt/GoddelauTV Lampertheim
Sa. 25.04.2018:00ESG ErfeldenSV Erbach
Sa. 25.04.2018:30SKV MörfeldenTvgg Lorsch
Sa. 25.04.2019:00TV SiedelsbrunnHC VfL Heppenheim e.V.
Sa. 25.04.2020:00HSG Rü/Bau/KöHSG Bensh./Auerb.
Sa. 25.04.2020:00HSG LangenSG Arheilgen
Mo. 29.06.2018:00HSG Rü/Bau/KöTV Lampertheim
Mo. 29.06.2018:00ESG ErfeldenHSG Weschnitztal
Mo. 29.06.2018:00SKV MörfeldenMSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II

HC VfL Suche